*Update* Tour of Pendle Entry List – 13/10/13

Entries as of 13/10/13

Leone Hague 69 W40 Abbey Runners
Dominic Nurse 133 M45 Abbey Runners
Hilary Lane 146 W50 Abbey Runners
David Anderson 54 M40 Altrincham
Lee Knight 132 Ambleside AC
John Boothman 7 M50 Barlick FR
Tom Beebe 96 M40 Barlick FR
Derek Walkden 15 M45 Barlick FR
Stuart Bryan 16 M40 Barlick FR
David Halliday 27 M40 Barlick FR
Mark Browne 42 M40 Barlick FR
Scott Baistow 109 Barlick FR
Ian Holmes 114 M45 Bingley H & AC
Jonathan Haynes 10 M55 Bishop’s Stortford
Steven Foley 74 M45 Blackburn H
John Sutton 166 M40 Blackburn H
Allan McKeown 4 Bowland FR
Isaline Kneale 157 W45 Burnden RR
Martyn Pollitt 158 M50 Burnden RR
Simon Fisher 32 M40 Calder Valley
Dave Culpan 101 M50 Calder Valley
John Lloyd 103 Calder Valley
Martin Mason 120 M40 Calder Valley
Kate Mansell 151 W40 Calder Valley
Graeme Brown 152 Calder Valley
Jasmin Paris 18 W Carnethy
Konrad Rawlik 19 Carnethy
Ken Sutor 147 M40 Cheshire HashHH
Natasha Fellowes 71 W45 Chorley A & Tri C
Yewin Bennison 80 M40 Chorley A & Tri C
Darren Fishwick 102 M40 Chorley A & Tri C
Tony Marlow 172 M45 Chorley A & Tri C
Mark Nutter 1 M50 CleMH
Wayne McI ntosh 21 CleMH
Dominic Carr 26 M40 CleMH
Andrew McFarlane 30 M45 CleMH
David J. Bagot 48 CleMH
Dugald McCallum 59 M65 CleMH
James Baldwin 60 CleMH
Andrew Armstrong 62 M40 CleMH
Spencer Riley 104 CleMH
Nick Roscoe 160 M40 CleMH
Richard Briscoe 161 CleMH
Barbara Savage 179 W45 CleMH
Neil Hardiman 180 M45 CleMH
Dave Motley 184 CleMH
Ivan Whigham 186 M50 CleMH
Nigel Wood 124 Coniston
Adrian Leigh 2 M55 Dallam RC
David J. Lund 33 Dark Peak FR
Mark Walsh 175 M45 Darwen Dashers
Matthew E. Roberts 144 Eryri H
Anthony Dawson 63 Fell Ponies
Mark Robinson 78 M45 Harrogate H
Martyn Price 169 M50 Harrogate H
Helen Price 170 W40 Harrogate H
Brian Thompson 6 M55 Helm Hill
Stephen Baker 64 M40 Helm Hill
Andy Robinson 112 M55 Helsby RC
Graeme Smith 8 Holcombe H
Peter Hilliard 49 M50 Idle AC
Leon A Winder 150 Idle AC
Will Buckton 24 Ilkley H
Jann Smith 84 W40 Ilkley H
Chantal Busby 129 W45 Ilkley H
Paul Calderbank 130 M50 Ilkley H
Adela Reperecki 155 W50 Ilkley H
Kate Archer 177 W Ilkley H
Allan Corran 156 M50 Isle of Man Vets
Shane Beaumont 22 Keighley & CAC
Camille Askins 68 W40 Keighley & CAC
Stuart C. Walton 93 M40 Keighley & CAC
Chris Hakes 122 Keighley & CAC
Tina Kelly 123 W Keighley & CAC
Shaun Wilkinson 148 M45 Keighley & CAC
David Copping 185 M45 Keighley & CAC
Joe Mellor 31 M45 Leeds & Brad T
Maggie Slamin 5 W45 Lostock AC
Ray McGloin 17 M55 Lostock AC
Mark Checkley 70 M50 Lostock AC
Adrian Hope 83 M40 Lostock AC
Mike Ernill 176 M40 Lostock AC
Mark Messenger 56 M45 Macclesfield H
Barry Blyth 79 M65 Macclesfield H
David Walker 95 M60 Macclesfield H
Mike Nelson 119 M45 Macclesfield H
Richard Campbell 154 M40 Middleton H
John Thompson 67 M45 Newburgh N
Mark Culshaw 174 M45 Newburgh N
David Ralphs 183 M50 Newburgh N
Carol Morgan 9 W40 Nidd Valley RR
Chris Buck 89 Nidd Valley RR
Ian Cross 105 M50 NYP Tri
Andy Hunt 88 M45 Otley AC
Jim Sneath 110 M40 Otley AC
Steve Knowles 3 M40 Pennine FR
Karen Dalkin 13 W50 Pennine FR
Roland Strube 14 M50 Pennine FR
Dave Soles 47 M50 Pennine FR
Stefan Bramwell 97 M40 Pennine FR
Ian Wolfendale 98 M50 Pennine FR
Dave Ward 131 Pennine FR
Nicholas Barber 167 Pennine FR
Lindsey Berends 61 W Preston H
Andrew Newton 108 Preston H
Tony Livesey 143 Preston H
Alex Jones 171 Pudsey &Bramley
James R. Clark 44 Pudsey Pacers
Leigh Hinchcliffe 126 M40 Pudsey Pacers
Jenny Cooper 127 W Pudsey Pacers
David Cooper 128 M40 Pudsey Pacers
Luke McQuade 173 Pudsey Pacers
M S Dixson 181 M45 Pudsey Pacers
David Buchanan 73 M50 Pudsey&Bramley
Anna Smith 113 W50 Queensbury AC
Kathryn Davies 20 W50 Radcliffe AC
Max Howard 86 M50 Retford AC
Dave Garner 125 M40 Rochdale H
Nick Harris 12 M60 Rossendale H
Ronnie Turner 90 M50 Rossendale H
Jason Craven 107 Rossendale H
Jon Tinman 117 M45 Rossendale H
Patrick Brennan 162 Rossendale H
Ben Wolstenholme 39 Saddleworth R
Helen Greenep 164 W45 Settle H
Martin C. Hanlock 81 M40 Skipton AC
Simon Tobin 25 M45 Southport-Water.
Jonathan Cartwright 35 M40 Stadium Runners
Ian Sutcliffe 38 M40 Stadium Runners
Nicki Cartwright 66 W Stadium Runners
Lynda Howard 87 W50 Tideswell AC
Clare Harris 11 W50 Todmorden H
Marcel Ellison 55 Todmorden H
Craig Stansfield 65 M45 Todmorden H
Elise Milnes 121 W50 Todmorden H
Dan Taylor 153 Todmorden H
John McDonald 72 M50 Trawden AC
Peter Stobbs 118 M50 Trawden AC
Debbie Earnshaw 149 W40 Trawden AC
Andrew Graham 182 M40 Trawden AC
Helen Livingstone 34 W45 Unattached
William Richardson 36 M40 Unattached
Jason Phillips 37 Unattached
Matt Leigh 43 Unattached
Matt Lovell 45 M45 Unattached
Heidi Siddle 57 W Unattached
Sara Keogh 76 W40 Unattached
Ross Litherland 91 Unattached
Catherine Litherland 92 W Unattached
Richard M. Jackson 94 M45 Unattached
Jonathan Carrivick 115 Unattached
David D. Burke 142 M55 Unattached
Glynn Brown 159 M40 Unattached
Paul Johnson 163 Unattached
Angela C Mills 165 W Unattached
Ross Bibby 116 Valley Striders AC
Stephen Dixon 134 M60 Valley Striders AC
Meg Galsworthy 135 W Valley Striders AC
Mark Woodhead 136 M45 Valley Striders AC
Kim Threadgall 137 W Valley Striders AC
Andreas Mayer 138 Valley Striders AC
Sarah L. Smith 139 W45 Valley Striders AC
Sharon Newbold 23 W45 Wharfedale H
“Crabby” Crabtree 28 M45 Wharfedale H
Angela Donlan 29 W Wharfedale H
Emma Dodd 40 W Wharfedale H
Sam Watson 41 Wharfedale H
Xavier Chaduc 46 M40 Wharfedale H
Lynda Hargreaves 50 W45 Wharfedale H
Raj Madhas 51 M45 Wharfedale H
David Kirkham 52 Wharfedale H
Katherine Kirkham 53 W Wharfedale H
Gill Myers 58 W50 Wharfedale H
Marc Sennett 75 Wharfedale H
Tom Hollins 77 M40 Wharfedale H
Mark McGoldrick 82 Wharfedale H
Paul J. Carman 85 Wharfedale H
Caren Crabtee 99 W Wharfedale H
Paul Crabtree 100 M45 Wharfedale H
Paul Wilson 106 M50 Wharfedale H
Jean Powell 111 W40 Wharfedale H
Tony Guise 140 M40 Wharfedale H
Jim Roberts 145 M45 Wharfedale H
Sarah Tipler 168 W Wharfedale H
Louisa Pickles 178 W Wharfedale H
Jonathan Lane 141 M40 Winterblow H

Comments are closed.